disc plow
disc plow
corn planter
disc plow
corn planter

Walking Tractor Accessories Disc Mower

Model NO.
DSP
Quantity:
disc plow

 
Brief Introduction
1.This kind of disc plough is matched with four-wheel tractor;
2.The discs of plough are revolving to furrow the land during operation.
3.The mounted disc plow is especially suitable for land which has weeds,stems and frictional soil with small brick etc.
Parameter
Model TDP-220TDP-315TDP-320TDP-325TDP-425TDP-525TDP-625
Width of cut (mm)400450600750100012501500
Depth of cut (mm)200250-300
Dia of disc (mm)510460510660
Q'ty of disc2333456
Weight (kg)140160190420490565640
Tractor power (hp)182525-405090120160
Mounted catCat I three point mountedCat II three point mounted

disc plow
disc plow
disc plow
disc plow
disc plow
disc plow
disc plow
Exhibition
disc plow
Certifications
disc plow
FAQ
1. What's the MOQ?
MOQ is 1 set. but for your reference, one 40HQ can load 2 sets, that will save you a lot of sea freight.

2.What's the after sales?
Our products' warranty is for 12 months. after that, we can still supply technical support and original spare parts.

3. What's your lead time?
usually within 20 work days.

4.Are you interested in dealership with local company?
Yes, we are quite interested in this business. We'd like to cooperate with some local partner to sell more machines in local market and supply better service.

5. What's your Payment terms?
50% payment in advance by TT, 50% balance before delivery.

Send Message

* clear input
* clear input
* clear input
* clear input
*
Preview on Mobile
X

Hot Products


12-18hp Walking Tractor

The T121 walking hand tractor is suitable for plains, mountainous areas, hills, paddy fields, orchards, grasslands and pastures. It can complete various field operations such as plowing, ploughing, raking, sowing, fertilizing, and harvesting with corresponding agricultural machinery. It can also be transported and fixed.

Highly Efficient Farming Tools Gasoline Engine micro-tiller

gasoline direct connected micro-tiller has different horsepower and accessories to choose from, choose the one that suits you, it will become a good helper for your farm work.

Pure Electric Agricultural Spraying Drone

1.Android ground station, easy to use / PC ground station, full voice broadcast 2.Fully Auto Flight operation with A,B Point operation. 3.One Button take-off and landing, More safety and time saving 4.Liquid Detection, Break Point record setting. 5.Battery Detection, Low Battery return and Record point setting available. 6.Heigh Control Radar, Stable Altitude setting, Suppoting Imitative Earth function. 7.Flying Layout setting available 8.Vibration Protection, Lost Contect protective, Drug Cut protection Motor Sequance 9.Detection and Direction detection Function. 10.Dual Pump Mode

whatsapp WhatsApp
message Message
go top Top
Scan the QR code Close
qr code
qrcode

Send Message

* clear input
* clear input
* clear input
* clear input
*
Choose language