Google Analytics
Disc plow
Disc plow
tractor disc plow
Disc plow
tractor disc plow

Series Tractor Disc Plow

Model NO.
DSP
Quantity:
Brief Introduction
1.This kind of disc plough is matched with four-wheel tractor;
2.The discs of plough are revolving to furrow the land during operation.
3.The mounted disc plow is especially suitable for land which has weeds,stems and frictional soil with small brick etc.
Parameter
Model TDP-220TDP-315TDP-320TDP-325TDP-425TDP-525TDP-625
Width of cut (mm)400450600750100012501500
Depth of cut (mm)200250-300
Dia of disc (mm)510460510660
Q'ty of disc2333456
Weight (kg)140160190420490565640
Tractor power (hp)182525-405090120160
Mounted catCat I three point mountedCat II three point mounted

Send Message

* clear input
* clear input
* clear input
* clear input
*

Hot Products


Wheel Tractor Disc Harrow

Wheel tractor disc harrow is mainly applicable to clean the crop residue before tillage, break the hardened a break the hardened soil and return the chopped straw to the soil, and also can crash the soil after tillage and level the land.

25.8KW Four-wheel Drive Mini Wheel Tractor

This mini wheel tractor adopts four-wheel drive, and the front and rear tires are equipped with herringbone tires, which have the characteristics of good adhesion and large traction, and are suitable for flat terrain.

20-25 Hp Multifunctional Hand Walking Tractor

The T151 walking tractors are available in 20-25 HP,belongs to high-power walking tractor The T151 walking tractor able to complete rotary tillage, weeding, ditching, soil cultivation, ridging, burying ditch, vine burying, mulching, plowing, sowing, fertilizing, pumping, spraying, transportation, potato seedling harvesting, potato harvesting, peanut harvesting, green onion harvesting , Paddy field operations, etc.

whatsapp WhatsApp
go top Top
Scan the QR code Close
qr code
qrcode

Send Message

* clear input
* clear input
* clear input
* clear input
*
Choose language